RUBA Quarterly Reports

Reports by Community:

Community

RUBA Staff

Updated

Adak

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Akhiok

Jedediah Smith

9/24/2013

Akiachak IRA

Fred Broerman

9/29/2013

Akiak

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Akutan

Robin Eleazer

11/12/2013

Alakanuk

Ken Berlin

12/4/2013

Aleknagik

Barbara Higgins

10/8/2013

Allakaket

Jeremy Johnson

10/4/2013

Ambler

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Anchor Point

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Anderson

Jeremy Johnson

9/27/2013

Angoon

Lynn Kenealy

10/8/2013

Aniak

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Arctic Village

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Atka

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Atmautluak

Eli Jacobson

10/8/2013

Beaver

Brendan Smyth

9/27/2013

Bethel

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

Brevig Mission

Leroy Seppilu

10/4/2013

Buckland

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Chalkyitsik

Jeff Congdon

10/3/2013

Chefornak

Ken Berlin

12/4/2013

Chenega Bay

Robin Eleazer

9/25/2013

Chevak

Ken Berlin

12/6/2013

Chignik

Barbara Higgins

9/26/2013

Chignik Lake

Barbara Higgins

9/24/2013

Chistochina (Cheesh'Na)

Robin Eleazer

10/11/2013

Chuathbaluk

Ken Berlin

12/4/2013

Circle

Jeff Congdon

10/3/2013

Coffman Cove

Lynn Kenealy

10/3/2013

Cold Bay

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Crooked Creek

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Deering

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Diomede

Iura Leahu

9/30/2013

Eagle Village

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Eek

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

Egegik

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Ekwok

Robert Madeson

11/21/2013

Elfin Cove

Lynn Kenealy

9/30/2013

Elim

Leroy Seppilu

10/4/2013

Emmonak

Ken Berlin

12/10/2013

False Pass

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Fort Yukon

Jeff Congdon

10/10/2013

Galena

Jeremy Johnson

9/27/2013

Gambell

Iura Leahu

10/4/2013

Glennallen

Robin Eleazer

9/19/2013

Golovin

Leroy Seppilu

10/3/2013

Goodnews Bay

Robert Madeson

10/2/2013

Grayling

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Gulkana

Robin Eleazer

10/4/2013

Gustavus

Lynn Kenealy

10/4/2013

Holy Cross

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Hoonah

Lynn Kenealy

9/30/2013

Hooper Bay

Fred Broerman

10/9/2013

Hughes

Jeff Condgon

10/15/2013

Huslia

Jeremy Johnson

9/27/2013

Hydaburg

Rocky Estrada

10/4/2013

Igiugig

Barbara Higgins

9/26/2013

Iliamna

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Kachemak Selo

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Kake

Lynn Kenealy

10/4/2013

Kaltag

Jeremy Johnson

9/27/2013

Kasaan

Lynn Kenealy

10/4/2013

Kasigluk

Eli Jacobson

10/8/2013

Kiana

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Kipnuk

Ken Berlin

12/4/2013

Kivalina

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Klawock

Rocky Estrada

10/3/2013

Klukwan (Chilkat Indian Village)

Rocky Estrada

10/3/2013

Kobuk

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Koliganek

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Kongiganak

Ken Berlin

12/4/2013

Kotlik

Ken Berlin

12/6/2013

Koyuk

Iura Leahu

10/8/2013

Koyukuk

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Kwethluk

Ken Berlin

12/5/2013

Kwigillingok

Ken Berlin

12/5/2013

Larsen Bay

Jedediah Smith

9/25/2013

Levelock

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Lime Village

Robin Eleazer

9/26/2013

Lower Kalskag

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

Manokotak

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Marshall

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

McGrath

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Mekoryuk

Fred Broerman

10/7/2013

Metlakatla Indian Community

Rocky Estrada

10/3/2013

Minto

Brendan Smyth

9/27/2013

Mountain Village

Ken Berlin

12/5/2013

Nanwalek

Robin Eleazer

9/26/2013

Napakiak

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

Napaskiak

Eli Jacobson

10/4/2013

Naukati Bay

Rocky Estrada

10/8/2013

Nelson Lagoon

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Nenana

Jeff Congdon

10/4/2013

New Stuyahok

Robert Madeson

10/2/2013

Newhalen

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Newtok

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Nightmute

Eli Jacobson

10/3/2013

Nikolaevsk

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Nikolai

Robin Eleazer

9/24/2013

Ninilchik

Glen Hamburg

12/2/2013

Noatak

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Nondalton

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Noorvik

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Northway Village

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Nulato

Jeremy Johnson

10/4/2013

Nunam Iqua

Ken Berlin

12/5/2013

Nunapitchuk

Eli Jacobson

10/22/2013

Old Harbor

Jedediah Smith

9/25/2013

Oscarville

Eli Jacobson

10/1/2013

Ouzinkie

Jedediah Smith

9/25/2013

Pelican

Lynn Kenealy

9/26/2013

Pilot Point

Barbara Higgins

10/8/2013

Pilot Station

Eli Jacobson

10/3/2013

Pitka's Point

Ken Berlin

12/6/2013

Platinum

Barbara Higgins

10/8/2013

Port Alexander

Lynn Kenealy

9/27/2013

Port Graham

Robin Eleazer

10/10/2013

Port Heiden

Barbara Higgins

10/8/2013

Port Lions

Jedediah Smith

9/24/2013

Port Protection

Rocky Estrada

10/3/2013

Quinhagak

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Ruby

Andy Durny

9/27/2013

Russian Mission

Eli Jacobson

10/3/2013

Saint George

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Saint Mary's

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Saint Michael

Iura Leahu

10/2/2013

Saint Paul

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Savoonga

Leroy Seppilu

10/3/2013

Saxman

Rocky Estrada

10/4/2013

Scammon Bay

Fred Broerman

11/14/2013

Selawik

Margaret Hansen

10/10/2013

Seldovia

Robin Eleazer

10/17/2013

Shageluk

Fred Broerman

12/9/2013

Shaktoolik

Leroy Seppilu

10/3/2013

Shishmaref

Iura Leahu

10/2/2013

Shungnak

Margaret Hansen

10/4/2013

Sleetmute

Ken Berlin

12/6/2013

South Naknek

Robert Madeson

10/2/2013

Stebbins

Iura Leahu

10/8/2013

Stevens Village

Brendan Smyth

9/19/2013

Takotna

Robin Eleazer

9/25/2013

Tanacross

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Tanana

Jeff Congdon

10/4/2013

Tatitlek

Jedediah Smith

10/22/2013

Teller

Leroy Seppilu

10/4/2013

Thorne Bay

Lynn Kenealy

10/28/2013

Togiak

Barbara Higgins

10/8/2013

Toksook Bay

Fred Broerman

9/30/2013

Tuluksak

Eli Jacobson

10/3/2013

Tuntutuliak

Ken Berlin

11/22/2013

Tununak IRA Council

Ken Berlin

12/6/2013

Twin Hills

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Tyonek

Robin Eleazer

9/27/2013

Ugashik

Robert Madeson

11/1/2013

Upper Kalskag

Eli Jacobson

10/2/2013

Venetie

Brendan Smyth

9/26/2013

Voznesenka

Glen Hamburg

11/27/2013

Wales

Iura Leahu

10/2/2013

White Mountain

Leroy Seppilu

10/2/2013